Voetbal scorebord LIVE
Gebruik de F5 knop om deze pagina te vernieuwen
Donderdag:
Ajax (ama) – SC Cambuur 0-5
0-1 Flemming (22/ed), 0-2 Krasev (35), 0-3 Schouten (38), 0-4 Smal (57/ed), 0-5 Doodeman (74)
21.00 uur:
RKC – Willem II
Dinsdag:
Stedoco – FC Utrecht 0-5
(0-1 Verheul 17/ed), 0-2 Boussaid (40), 0-3 Maher (54), 0-4 Sylla (79), van de Streek (90+2)
DVS – FC Eindhoven 2-1
1-0 Roemeon (9), 2-0 Roemeon (47), 2-1 Dahlhaus (90+6)
Sparta Nijkerk – ADO Den Haag 0-2
0-1 Verheydt (76), 0-2 Rottier (83)
Spakenburg – FC Dordrecht 3-0
1-0 Junte (5), 2-0 Zeeman (41), 3-0 Schilder (45+1)
FC Volendam – FC Emmen 0-3
0-1 Mendes (53), 0-2 Assehnoun (79), 0-3 Mendes (90)
ASWH – Heracles Almelo 1-3
0-1 Vloet (32), 1-1 Admiraal (56), 1-2 Verhoeve (87/ed), 1-3 Vloet (90+4)
PEC Zwolle – De Graafschap 4-1
1-0 Nakayama (42), 2-0 Saymak (52), 3-0 Huiberts (62), 3-1 Konings (82/pen), 4-1 Fernandes (90+2)
ACV – MVV 0-3
0-1 Remans (17), 0-2 Remans (19), 0-3 Remans (90+3)
Roda JC – FC Den Bosch 2-1
0-1 Kuijpers (38), 1-1 Rosario (53), 2-1 Vente (90)
Kozakken Boys – Telstar 1-2
0-1 van Doorm (24/pen), 1-1 van Ingen (90+3), 1-2 Overtoom (104)
NAC – VVV 1-1 (NAC wint met 4-2 na strafschoppen)
0-1 Leliendal (33), 1-1 Haye (89)
Woensdag:
O.S.S’20 – FC Twente 0-2
0-1 Zerrouki (15), 0-2 Zerrouki (90+2)
Westlandia – Excelsior Maassluis 2-5
0-1 Urbanus (14/pen), 0-2 El Baad (39), 0-3 Urbanus (65), 0-4 Heuvelman (82), 1-4 Bransen (83), 2-4 van Ree (84), 2-5 Muis (85)
ADO’20 – Barendrecht 2-3
1-0 Brenna (12), 1-1 van Dijk (30), 2-1 Brenna (33), 2-2 Husen (75), Jongman (120+1)
Achilles Veen – Unitas 4-0
1-0 Koenen (27), 2-0 Koenen (45+1), 3-0 Sebregts (56), 4-0 Geeroms (72)
Harkemase Boys – DOVO 2-1
1-0 Visser (19), 1-1 van Nispen (81), 2-1 Bentum (104)
IJsselmeervogels – Excelsior 0-3
0-1 Botermans (5), 0-2 Botermans (52), 0-3 Niemeijer (58)
De Treffers – Rijnsburgse Boys 2-2 (De Treffers wint met 6-5 na strafschoppen)
1-0 Ten Den (6), 1-1 Artien (61), 1-2 Zeldenrust (99), 2-2 Janssen (107)
Fortuna Sittard – TOP Oss 3-0
1-0 Seuntjens (29), 2-0 Cox (39), 3-0 Cox (51)
AFC – SC Heerenveen 1-2
1-0 Maaten (18), 1-1 H.Veerman (76), 1-2 Stefanovic (79)
Staphorst – Gemert 0-3
0-1 Den Dekker (44), 0-2 Kemper (76), 0-3 van Loon (80)
Capelle – NEC 0-3
0-1 Tavsan (4), 0-2 Tavsan (41), 0-3 Romeny (63)
Almere City FC – Go Ahead Eagles 0-2
0-1 Brouwers (18/pen), 0-2 Cordoba (70)
GVVV – Sparta 0-2
0-1 Engels (59), van Crooy (88)
FC Groningen – Helmond Sport 4-0
1-0 Postema (19), 2-0 Irandust (21), 3-0 Postema (37), 4-0 Strand Larsen (54)
Kijk nu live sport via www.sportstream24.nl