AG2R: Romain Bardet, Oliver Naesen, Jan Bakelants, Axel Domont, Cyriel Gautier, Pierre Latour, Alexis Vuillermoz, Mathias Frank, Ben Gastauer.

Astana: Jakob Fuglsang, Fabio Aru, Bakhiyar Kozhatatayev, Dario Cataldo, Dmitriy Gruzdev, Andriy Grivko, Andrey Zeits, Michael Valgren, Alexey Lutsenko.

Bahrein Merida: Janez Brajkovic, Ondrej Cink, Yukiya Arashiro, Tsgabu Grmay, Jon Izaguirre, Sonny Colbrelli, Borut Bozic, Javier Moreno, Grega Bole.

BMC: Richie Porte, Greg van Avermaet, Stefan Küng, Michael Schär, Danilo Wyss, Damiano Caruso, Alessandro De Marchi, Amaël Monaird, Nicholas Roche.

Bora-Hansgrohe: Rafal Majka, Peter Sagan, Emanuel Buchmann, Pawel Poljanski, Maciej Bodnar, Marcus Burghardt, Jay McCarthy, Rudi Selig




Cannondale-Drapac: Rigoberto Urán, Pierre Rolland, Dylan van Baarle, Taylor Phinney, Alberto Bettiol, Simon Clarke, Patrick Bevin, Nathan Brown, Paddy Bevin.

Cofidis: Nacer Bouhanni, Christophe Laporte, Cyril Lemoine, Julien Simon, Geoffrey Soupe, Florian Sénéchal, Dimitri Claeys, Daniel Navarro, Luis Angel Maté.

Dimension Data: Mark Cavendish, Edvald Boasson Hagen, Jaco Venter, Reinardt Janse van Rensburg, Stephen Cummings, Mark Renshaw, Scott Thwaites, Bernhard Eisel, Serge Pauwels.

Direct Energie: Thomas Voeckler, Sylvain Chavanel, Lilian Calmejane, Adrien Petit, Romain Sicard, Perrig Quéméneur, Angelo Tulik, Thomas Boudat, Yohann Gene

Team Emirates: Darwin Atapuma, Matteo Bono, Kristijan Durasek, Vegard Laengen, Marco Marcato, Louis Meintjes, Manuele Mori, Ben Swift, Diego Ulissi.




FDJ (Français Des Jeux): Thibaut Pinot, Arnaud Démare, Mickaël Delage, Olivier Le Gac, Rudy Molard, Arthur Vichot, Davide Cimolai, Jacopo Guarnieri, Ignatas Konovalovas.

Fortuneo: Maxime Bouet, Pierre-Luc Périchon, Florian Vachon, Brice Feillu, Eduardo Sepúlveda, Dan McLay, Laurent Pichon, Romain Hardy, Elie Gesbert.

Katusha: Tony Martin, Alexander Kristoff, Marco Haller, Reto Hollenstein, Robert Kiserlovski, Maurits Lammertink, Tiago Machado, Nils Politt, Rick Zabel.

LottoNL-Jumbo: George Bennett, Jos van Emden, Robert Gesink, Dylan Groenewegen, Tom Leezer, Paul Martens, Primoz Roglic, Timo Roosen, Robert Wagner.

Lotto Soudal: Lars Bak, Tiesj Benoot, Thomas de Gendt, Tony Gallopin, Andre Greipel, Adam Hansen, Jürgen Roelandts, Marcel Sieberg, Tim Wellens.




Movistar: Nairo Quintana, Alejandro Valverde, Andrey Amador, Daniele Bennati, Carlos Betancur, Jasha Sütterlin, Jonathan Castroviejo, Imanol Erviti, Jesús Herrada.

Orica-Scott: Esteban Chaves, Damien Howson, Simon Yates, Michael Albasini, Roman Kreuziger, Daryl Impey, Jens Keulekeire, Mathew Hayman, Luke Durbridge.

Quick Step: Jack Bauer, Gianluca Brambilla, Philippe Gilbert, Marcel Kittel, Daniel Martin, Fabio Sabatini, Zdenek Stybar, Matteo Trentin en Julien Vermote.

Team Sky: Chris Froome, Sergio Henao, Vasil Kiryienka, Christian Knees, Michal Kwiatkowski, Mikel Landa, Mikel Nieve, Luke Rowe, Geraint Thomas.

Team Sunweb: Warren Barguil, Roy Curvers, Laurens ten Dam, Ramon Sinkeldam, Mike Teunissen, Albert Timmer, Simon Geschke, Nikias Arndt, Michael Matthews

Trek-Segafredo: Alberto Contador, Markel Irizar, Bauke Mollema, Koen de Kort, John Degenkolb , Fabio Felline, Jarlison Pantano, Haimar Zubeldia, Michael Gogl.

Wanty-Groupe Gobert: Frederik Backaert, Thomas Degand, Guillaume Martin, Marco Minnaard, Yoann Offredo, Andrea Pasqualon, Dion Smith, Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Pieter Vanspeybrouck.




Facebook reacties